Preisträger 2019

Themenschwerpunkt: Sportliche Leistung
 
 

Name des GewinnersPostleitzahlOrt
August-Hermann-Francke Hauptschule Detmold32756Detmold
Europamarathon Görlitz – Zgorzelec e.V.02826Görlitz
Freie Oberschule Rietschen02956Rietschen
Grundschule “Otto Nagel”14558Nuthetal
Grundschule am Ritterfeld14089Berlin
Helmholtz-Gymnasium Zweibrücken66482Zweibrücken
Leichtathletik- und Sportverein Schmölln e.V.04626Schmölln
Märkische Turngemeinde Horst
1881 e.V.
45279Essen
OSC Damme –
Abteilung Sportakrobatik
49401Damme
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Monheim am Rhein40789Monheim am Rhein
TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg – Weißwasser e.V.02943Weißwasser

 
 


Themenschwerpunkt: Inklusion
 
 

Name des GewinnersPostleitzahlOrt
Anette Scheffold88487Baltringen
Grundschule Kändler09212Limbach-Oberfrohna
Kreissportbund Landkreis Oldenburg e.V.26209Hatten
Lebenshilfe Rhein-Kreis Neuss41515Grevenbroich
Oberschule Roter Sand28197Bremen
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig38104Braunschweig
Sportabzeichengruppe der Turngemeinde Obertshausen63179Obertshausen
TSV Dachau 1865 e.V.85221Dachau
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld21218Seevetal
TV Bad Mergentheim97980Bad Mergentheim
TV Friedeburg // SHG Prothesen in Bewegung26446Friedeburg
Verein zur Förderung von Specialhockey41069Mönchengladbach

 


Themenschwerpunkt: Innovation
 
 

Name des GewinnersPostleitzahlOrt
BBZ Sulzbach66280Sulzbach/Saar
BLSV Sportkreis Ansbach91601Dombühl
Emmy-Noether-Gymnasium Berlin12559Berlin
Kerschensteinerschule Grundschule60488Frankfurt am Main
Kreissparkasse Heinsberg41812Erkelenz
Stiftisches Gymnasium Düren52349Düren
SV Hansa Friesoythe26169Friesoythe
TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V.82362Weilheim in Oberbayern
Uhlandschule Werne59368Werne

 


Themenschwerpunkt: Integration
 
 

Name des GewinnersPostleitzahlOrt
Barmstedter MTV von 1864 e.V.25335Barmstedt
BLSV Kreis 506 Nürnberger Land/TSV 1904 Feucht90537Feucht
Eduard-Mörike-Schule Bad Mergentheim97980Bad Mergentheim
Grundschule an der Kleinen Elz Kenzingen79341Kenzingen
TSV Dahl 187858091Hagen
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.44807Bochum

 


Themenschwerpunkt: Kooperationen
 
 

Name des GewinnersPostleitzahlOrt
Bertolt-Brecht-Gesamtschule30926Seelze
FC Külsheim97900Külsheim
Goldsteinschule60529Frankfurt am Main
Grundschule Zschortau/SG Zschortau04519Rackwitz
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim97922Lauda-Königshofen
Maximilianschule59071Hamm
Realschule Creglingen97993Creglingen
RSV Landkirchen23769Fehmarn
Sportjugend Tauberbischofsheim97941Tauberbischofs-heim
Stadtsparkasse Rahden32369Rahden
Stadtsportverband Bad Wünnenberg33181Fürstenberg
Stadtsportverband Rheinbach e.V.53359Rheinbach
SV Angern e.V.39326Angern
TSV 1894 Launsbach e.V.35435Wettenberg
TSV Markelsheim 1926 e.V.97980Markelsheim
Turn- und Sportverein Gärtringen 1921 e.V.71116Gärtringen
Turnerbund Wilferdingen 1896 e.V.75196Remchingen
Turnverein 1908 Aßlar e. V.35614Aßlar
Turnverein Bermatingen 1957 e.V.88697Bermatingen
TuS Ahrweiler 1898 e.V.53460Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
TuS Laer 0848366Laer
TV Königshofen97922Lauda-Königshofen
Verein für Heilpädagogische Hilfe Bersenbrück e.V.49593Bersenbrück
VfL Hillesheim 1920 e.V./Grundschule Hillesheim54576Hillesheim
VfL Kirchheim/Teck e.V.73230Kirchheim unter Teck
Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken e.V.66482Zweibrücken
Widukind-Gymnasium Enger32130Enger

 


Themenschwerpunkt: Sonstiges
 
 

Name des GewinnersPostleitzahlOrt
Eichenauer Sportverein e.V.82223Eichenau
Feuerwehr Vellmar34246Vellmar
Grundschule Am Ziesberg38259Salzgitter
Grundschule Walter-Hohmann-Schulverbund Hardheim74736Hardheim
Kreissparkasse St. Wendel66606St. Wendel
Sparkasse Grünberg35305Grünberg
Sportabzeichengemeinschaft Moers (SAG Moers)47441Moers
Spvgg. Cochem 1912 e. V.56812Cochem
Stadtsparkasse Grebenstein34393Grebenstein
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen49586Neuenkirchen
Turnverein 1862 Leutershausen e. V.91578Leutershausen
TuS Badbergen von 1902 e.V.49635Badbergen
VfL Goldstein60529Frankfurt am Main

 


Gewinner Publikumsvoting
 
 

Name des GewinnersPostleitzahlOrt
BLSV Kreis 506 Nürnberger Land/
TSV 1904 Feucht
90537Feucht
DLRG Damme e.V.49401Damme
Grundschule Kändler09212Limbach-Oberfrohna
Grundschule Waldschule38259Salzgitter
LSG Köllertal66346Püttlingen
Rücken Fit Kurs Oberhausen46147Oberhausen
SC Delphin Salzgitter e. V.38259Salzgitter
SC Wedemark von 1926 e.V.30900Wedemark
VfB Reichenbach 1921 e.V.66879Reichenbach-Steegen
VfL Hiddesen32756Detmold